Hoppa till sidans innehåll

DM SL Startlista 2013-11-09

04 NOV 2013 10:07
Invägning 1 Lördag 08.00 - 09.30 Start 10.00
  • Uppdaterad: 04 NOV 2013 10:30


Klass Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Grupp

57 Wictoria Funke Säffle AK 1

57 Ina-Marie Åberg Örebro KK 1
 

63 Anna-Zofia Alfredsson Karlstads AK 1

63 Sandra Johansson Karlstads AK 1

63 Emma Johansson Nora AK 1

63 Petra Olsson Säffle AK 1

63 Marie Alexandersson Säffle AK 1
 

72 Pörni Berglind Nora AK 1

72 Michaela Svanelind Säffle AK 1

72 Karolina Arvidson Örebro KK 1
 

84 Linnea Fröberg Örebro KK 1

84 Sandra Wilen Örebro KK 1
 

84+ Marie Tisell Nora AK 1







66 Peter Andersson Hallsbergs AK 2

66 Lars Jansson Nora AK 2

66 Jonas Telégin Nora AK 2
 

74 Joakim Lundberg Degerfors AK 2

74 Kjell-Arne Nilsen Degerfors AK 2

74 Markus Nilsson Kristinehamn 2

74 Yngve Karlsson Säffle AK 2

74 Peter Ollanketo Västra AK 2

74 Thomas Nordqvist Örebro KK 2

74 Sebastian Olofsson Säffle AK 2

Invägning 2 Lördag 12.30 - 14.00 Start 14.30

Klass Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Grupp
83 Tomas Eriksson Degerfors AK 1
83 Leif Joensuu Degerfors AK 1
83 Andreas Sundberg Degerfors AK 1
83 Albin Becker Karlstads AK 1
83 Fredrik Grahn Kristinehamn 1
83 Johan Lindell Kristinehamn 1
83 Björn Andersson Köpings AK 1
83 Isak Friberg Nora AK 1
83 Niklas Nordling Säffle AK 1
83 Thomas Gustavsson Västra AK 1
83 Joachim Kristensen Västra AK 1
83 Karl Fröberg Örebro KK 1





93 Richard Bäckström Hallsbergs AK 2
93 Tobias Nygren Karlstads AK 2
93 Tommy Andersson Karlstads AK 2
93 Magnus Pontinder Karlstads AK 2
93 Emil Salmela Köpings AK 2
93 Sueliman Suelimanpoor Nora AK 2
93 Tommy Johansson Nora AK 2
93 Sören Davidsson Västra AK 2
93 Lars Höglander Västra AK 2
93 Felix Kihl Örebro KK 2
93 Johan Stenberg Örebro KK 2
93 Andreas Rogne Säffle AK 2
Skribent: P-O Larsson





 






 

 

Postadress:
Västra Svealands Styrkelyftförbund
c/o Tommy Horvath, Norrgatan 25
703 56 Örebro

Kontakt:
Tel: 0733571559
E-post: tommy.horvath@bigpea...

Se all info